Lancaster County Democrats - 2016 Caucus Results

Site 1Schoo Middle School - Gym
Debi McGee   4027704322
PrecinctTotal
Delegates
Raw VoteDelegates
ClintonSandersUncommittedClintonSandersUncommitted
01D04437180310
01D09212210110
01D10317160210
01E043191721
01E05314410120
01E06221220110
01E083112212
01E093173112
Oak316190120
Site 2Arnold Elementary School - Gym
Julie Walstrom, Mike Mattison   4027969599
PrecinctTotal
Delegates
Raw VoteDelegates
ClintonSandersUncommittedClintonSandersUncommitted
01F01410330130
01F0240340040
01F0350380050
02D0329100110
Middle Creek38160120
Site 3West Lincoln Elementary School - Gym
   
PrecinctTotal
Delegates
Raw VoteDelegates
ClintonSandersUncommittedClintonSandersUncommitted
01D01430220220
01D06420420130
01D072111511
01E0267450150
01E0347380130
01E07410200130
Site 4Malcolm Fire Barn
Christine Funk   4028903114
PrecinctTotal
Delegates
Raw VoteDelegates
ClintonSandersUncommittedClintonSandersUncommitted
Elk2110
Rock Creek28130110
West Salt312
Site 5Lincoln East High School - Gym
Joe Nigro   4027307090
PrecinctTotal
Delegates
Raw VoteDelegates
ClintonSandersUncommittedClintonSandersUncommitted
10E01334190210
10F062271611
10F10216250110
10F11438330220
10F123231921
10F14331190210
10G013482621
10G02226170110
10G03326370120
10G042271511
10G05219230110
10G06330200210
10G072231011
10H02226911
Site 6Maxey Elementary School - Gym
Jon Rehm   4024290447
PrecinctTotal
Delegates
Raw VoteDelegates
ClintonSandersUncommittedClintonSandersUncommitted
09H043211621
09H06215190110
10E103232712
10E112121411
10E1428230110
10E15229170110
10E163241921
10F15217210110
10F162242111
10H01219130110
10H034282422
10H0434600300
10H063251921
Grant #3211250110
Site 7Waverly VFW Hall
Dan Griffith   4023263296
PrecinctTotal
Delegates
Raw VoteDelegates
ClintonSandersUncommittedClintonSandersUncommitted
North Bluff2012
Stevens Creek27110110
Waverly #2213100110
Waverly North38150120
Waverly South311260120
Site 8Kahoa Elementary School - Gym
   
PrecinctTotal
Delegates
Raw VoteDelegates
ClintonSandersUncommittedClintonSandersUncommitted
12A053182012
12A074222022
12A082171311
12A092171111
12C076294324
Site 9Kahoa Elementary School - Multi-Purpose Room
Larry Weixelman   4023047315
PrecinctTotal
Delegates
Raw VoteDelegates
ClintonSandersUncommittedClintonSandersUncommitted
12A10418190220
12B01428370220
12B02319250120
12B04330190210
12B06318260120
12B07210210110
12B08322210210
Murdock South2280020
Site 10Nebraska Wesleyan - Prairie Wolf A & B
   
PrecinctTotal
Delegates
Raw VoteDelegates
ClintonSandersUncommittedClintonSandersUncommitted
11A02418340130
11B01412300130
11D02313330120
11E052000110
11E102700020
12A04525510230
12C02531320230
Site 11Central Labor Union Hall
Meg Mikolajczyk, L Williams   4026720204
PrecinctTotal
Delegates
Raw VoteDelegates
ClintonSandersUncommittedClintonSandersUncommitted
10A0050620230
11E01413460130
11E0340750040
11E0641400130
11E07314160120
Site 12Southwest High School - Commons
Kim Robak, Zachary Mora James   4024308844
PrecinctTotal
Delegates
Raw VoteDelegates
ClintonSandersUncommittedClintonSandersUncommitted
05E03316170120
05E04322310120
05E06213380110
05E07216280110
05E08211210110
05E09335280210
06F01533720230
09F02433530220
09G01231200110
10H05340130210
10H07229120110
Grant #1220170110
Yankee Hill East29110110
Site 13Roper Elementary School - Gym
Kamryn Sannicks   4024803209
PrecinctTotal
Delegates
Raw VoteDelegates
ClintonSandersUncommittedClintonSandersUncommitted
02C01513410140
02C02315220120
02C0338230120
02D0140480040
02D0249310130
05C01411430130
05C03420640130
Garfield #120000
Site 14Lakeview Elementary - Gym
Shane Heinzman   4026179287
PrecinctTotal
Delegates
Raw VoteDelegates
ClintonSandersUncommittedClintonSandersUncommitted
01A00310440120
01A015354523
02A0050990050
05B016171250060
Site 15IBEW 265 Electrical Workers Hall
Genene Didier   4022614291
PrecinctTotal
Delegates
Raw VoteDelegates
ClintonSandersUncommittedClintonSandersUncommitted
05E052352511
09F043333221
09F053303312
Site 16Lincoln East School - Cafeteria
Chris Callahan,J Perry,J Grif.   4028752430
PrecinctTotal
Delegates
Raw VoteDelegates
ClintonSandersUncommittedClintonSandersUncommitted
10B05424290220
10C04221360110
10C0533700300
10C06224220110
10C12325290120
10F03223130110
10F04331230120
10F05323380120
10F07339300210
Site 17Park Middle School - Cafeteria
Linda and Mark Anderson   4025706043
PrecinctTotal
Delegates
Raw VoteDelegates
ClintonSandersUncommittedClintonSandersUncommitted
04A005241100140
06A0164117715
08A00313470120
09A01526980140
09B01423540130
10B01428710130
Site 18Randolph Elementary School - Gym
Matt and Joanna Yoakum   4026171836
PrecinctTotal
Delegates
Raw VoteDelegates
ClintonSandersUncommittedClintonSandersUncommitted
10B02539960140
10B04441540220
10C07327340120
10D01325460120
10D02317390120
10D03216100110
Site 19Prescott School School - Gym
Gerry and Deane Finnegan   4024752146
PrecinctTotal
Delegates
Raw VoteDelegates
ClintonSandersUncommittedClintonSandersUncommitted
06D026231570060
06E01440870130
06E02445610220
09C015411090140
09D01328800120
09E01437690220
09E04461570220
Site 20Eastmont Towers - Seasons Room
Anita Fussell   4024862330
PrecinctTotal
Delegates
Raw VoteDelegates
ClintonSandersUncommittedClintonSandersUncommitted
10C08220
Site 21Southeast High School - Gym
Roger Eschliman,Mary Herres   4026172089
PrecinctTotal
Delegates
Raw VoteDelegates
ClintonSandersUncommittedClintonSandersUncommitted
09E024747722
09E054725422
09F01330410120
09F033233512
09F092181811
09F1039230120
09G023163512
09G043184312
10D043214012
10D08337270210
10E04451530220
10E054267013
10E074203413
10E08323290120
10E124103613
10F013293912
10F022121811
Site 22Humann Elementary School - Gym
Diane Gonzalez   
PrecinctTotal
Delegates
Raw VoteDelegates
ClintonSandersUncommittedClintonSandersUncommitted
09F11225220110
09G03237230110
09G05331330120
09G06322210210
09G07222200110
09G08325330120
09G09218180110
09H01232180110
09H02320200120
09H03218300110
09H05219240110
09H07214110110
09H08221180110
Site 23Bennet Community Church
   
PrecinctTotal
Delegates
Raw VoteDelegates
ClintonSandersUncommittedClintonSandersUncommitted
Grant #22460110
Nemaha313190120
Stockton21270110
Site 24Norris School - Multi-Purpose
   
PrecinctTotal
Delegates
Raw VoteDelegates
ClintonSandersUncommittedClintonSandersUncommitted
Hickman34140210
Panama2500200
Saltillo #128110110
Saltillo #22980110
South Pass20140020
Site 25Denton Community Center
Jane Egan   4025401923
PrecinctTotal
Delegates
Raw VoteDelegates
ClintonSandersUncommittedClintonSandersUncommitted
Denton4243822
Yankee Hill West3303312
Site 26Hallam Community Center
   
PrecinctTotal
Delegates
Raw VoteDelegates
ClintonSandersUncommittedClintonSandersUncommitted
Buda29611
Centerville3172712
Site 27Campbell Elementary School - Gym
   
PrecinctTotal
Delegates
Raw VoteDelegates
ClintonSandersUncommittedClintonSandersUncommitted
01D026000240
01D053000120
01D0844
12G01416470130
12G0221050110
Site 28United Steelworkers
   
PrecinctTotal
Delegates
Raw VoteDelegates
ClintonSandersUncommittedClintonSandersUncommitted
12C064243522
12D00422
12F00382212
Site 29Steamfitters & Plumbers Local
   
PrecinctTotal
Delegates
Raw VoteDelegates
ClintonSandersUncommittedClintonSandersUncommitted
11A0139440120
Site 30UNL Downtown Campus - Multi-Cultural Center
Carl Eskridge   4024302865
PrecinctTotal
Delegates
Raw VoteDelegates
ClintonSandersUncommittedClintonSandersUncommitted
01B00434880130
03D00201950020
Site 31UNL East Campus Student Union- Goldenrod Sunflower
Jacob Darling   3082241587
PrecinctTotal
Delegates
Raw VoteDelegates
ClintonSandersUncommittedClintonSandersUncommitted
07A00610720060
Site 32Malone Community Center
Barry Marchant   4024741633
PrecinctTotal
Delegates
Raw VoteDelegates
ClintonSandersUncommittedClintonSandersUncommitted
03A00626810150
07D025518923
08C025161020050
TOTALS:6153934644202323810